Maple Leafs, Flying Circus, Goons, Team USA, Coyotes, Black Sheep, Penguins, Islanders

Scoring Leaders
# Name Team GP G A PTS PPG PPA SHG SHA PIM
48Sasai, Randy Maple Leafs121221400108
49Mullen, Greg Goons111292100204
33Pham, Hung Coyotes111131400106
57Morrissette, Derek Penguins71131400102
43Inkellis, David Flying Circus101031301222
33Dix, Brian Flying Circus1510182811112
23OBrien, Mike Team USA12921100112
27Brand, Jesse Team USA11851300104
88DeJohn, Anthony Islanders7831120002
8Eister, Jason Goons7731000008

Goalie Leaders
# Name Team GP W L T GA SA Saves GAA PCTG SO PIM
13 Provost, Jarrad Goons 14 9 5 0 35 359 329 2.50 0.903 1 0
81 Fenton, Katie Coyotes 13 7 6 0 36 386 350 2.77 0.907 2 0
35 McKinley, Kris Flying Circus 12 7 4 1 45 295 252 3.75 0.847 0 0
81 Pepelko-Newland, Katie Team USA 11 6 5 0 42 315 273 3.82 0.867 1 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Flying Circus 4 4 0 0 7 102 95 1.75 0.931 1 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Black Sheep 10 4 6 0 36 236 201 3.60 0.847 1 4
30 Rodvien, Jonathan Islanders 13 4 9 0 53 339 286 4.08 0.844 0 0
35 Robinson, Matt Maple Leafs 13 4 8 1 45 387 343 3.46 0.884 0 0
Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.