Maple Leafs, Flying Circus, Goons, Team USA, Coyotes, Black Sheep, Penguins, Islanders

Maple Leafs
Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
2Zaneis, Mike100000000 
4Fairbank, Carl444800000 
8Yang, Elliott616700014 
10Schulman, Howie1403300002 
11Gardiner, Ryan741500002 
14Cantwell, Ryan713400000 
16Thomas, Greg1132500102 
20Pham, Bao911200100 
21Orchard, Austin000000000 
25Isleib, Ethan100000000 
26Love, Pat404400014 
27Prime, Jamie201100002 
28Branton, Doug1354900010 
32Freeman, Brian711200012 
37Robishaw, Josh200000000 
42Schwind, Dan810100000 
44McGovern, Jim622400002 
46Ludke, Bill11191000002 
47Urlwin, Jeff731400002 
48Sasai, Randy121221400108 
51Sagusti, Bob301100000 
62Tivel, Phil000000000 
73Bliudzius, Josh300000000 
79Goobic, Jonah11551000002 
91Vossekuil, Dutchy200000000 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
35 Robinson, Matt13 48145 3873433.460.884 00 
100 Substitute, Goalie3 12014 81674.670.827 00 

Flying Circus
Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
2Sheinkin, Marc11224100010 
5DeVito, Mark942600002 
7Ford, Brendan834701000 
8Brehm, Dan000000000 
10Heuple, Mike000000000 
12Jungdhal, Adam10551000122 
13Fothergill, Chris14167000115 
15Hempen, Mike10471121002 
16Denoyer, Joe310100102 
18Cerny, Joseph200000000 
21Wallace, Trevor411201002 
22Gulakowski, Ed520200000 
24Mohler, Grant7761300200 
25Hyson, Malcolm851610008 
26Kowalski, Matt835800122 
27Norton, Paul714501000 
31Furness, Zach000000000 
33Dix, Brian1510182811112 
43Inkellis, David101031301222 
51Short, Michael200000002 
55Whitney, Joel000000000 
57McNabney, Chris8718003119 
66Yoko, Chris10347000110 
77Wilkins, Charles710100108 
240Gary, John131400000 
330Bartholomew, Adam301101006 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
35 McKinley, Kris12 74145 2952523.750.847 00 
100 Substitute, Goalie4 4007 102951.750.931 10 

Goons
Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
2Zalocha, Paul1134700002 
5Mahon, Sean742600016 
8Eister, Jason7731000008 
9Mehnert, Brian301100002 
11Brown, Dave1213401006 
18Sharp, Mike827900004 
19Dunn, Joe1112300004 
20Schantz, Michael12437000014 
21Johnston, Mark110110002 
22Dutton, Brian8761300000 
24Spiewak, Tom507700004 
25Lettieri, Chris10471102008 
44Ellsworth, Mick935801002 
47Black, Talbot512300000 
49Mullen, Greg111292100204 
55Compagnone, Brian7461000004 
76Floyd, Mike14641000006 
77Crook, Ryan772920002 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
13 Provost, Jarrad14 95035 3593292.500.903 10 
100 Substitute, Goalie2 1108 62544.000.871 00 

Team USA
Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
4Bloom, Jeff510100000 
5Kolodin, Oleg1062801004 
7Weiner, Ed711200104 
8Sengheiser, Jamie9369000012 
9Fritzke, Ken900000004 
10Brahmey, Mike942610016 
12Wakeman, Jason1124610006 
18Poczatek, Pete733610004 
19Carstairs, Geoff000000000 
20Utano, Rich302201000 
23OBrien, Mike12921100112 
25Torgovitsky, Stan1033600116 
27Brand, Jesse11851300104 
28Weinstein, Scott522400002 
34Morgan, Jim000000000 
35Kuhn, Ross410100000 
44Powers, Greg401100004 
45Hartmann, Steve000000000 
54Bagley, Dan653800012 
77Miller, Dan10551000206 
98Criscolo, Matt000000000 
99Davoren, Jon901101004 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
1 Kuhn, Ross1 1001 37361.000.973 00 
81 Pepelko-Newland, Katie11 65042 3152733.820.867 10 
100 Substitute, Goalie3 3005 50461.670.900 02 

Coyotes
Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
3Schultheiss, Bill800000004 
4Cicchetti, Paul1125700008 
5Loggia, Andy702200006 
8Maki, Reid100000000 
10Galen, Matt721300002 
13Peterson, Scott310110000 
15Wind, Phil201100000 
16Jamani, Nurali9437100014 
21Kaplan, Steve100000000 
22Gupta, Sonny301101000 
25Tamburo, Steve100000000 
27Prime, Jamie521300000 
32Flom, Simon134111502116 
33Pham, Hung111131400106 
37Schultheiss, Mika401100012 
38Andrien, Mike100000000 
42Russell, Adam1031400104 
44Kuehn, Scott601100008 
47Schumann, Rob410100000 
56Tyler, Ryan1124610000 
64Fischer, Bob613400002 
67Dour, Chris117613002012 
68Chu, Sam754910016 
74Peterson, Eric622401010 
77Wilken, Jeff000000000 
78Ezekiel, Bill000000000 
88Gilman, Josh110100000 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
81 Fenton, Katie13 76036 3863502.770.907 20 
100 Substitute, Goalie2 2004 66622.000.939 00 

Black Sheep
Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
3Kang, Bill12123000014 
4Brue, Jason14751220100 
8White, Chris110100000 
10Kocher, Rob000000000 
11Fergus, Tom424601000 
12Booker, Brian933600002 
13McGarry, Sean9101000014 
15Guckian, Bob1321300000 
16Rebmann, Dan632510004 
18Chin, Ken522410000 
19Papke, Trent633601000 
22Klousia, JP210100002 
26Burns, Garrett820200006 
27Helfant, Rob000000000 
36Mitnick, Jeremy000000000 
42Lovett, Jeff12325000010 
43Hagemeier, Dave324611004 
44Smith, Matt813410004 
48Woods-Corwin, Bobby1352700004 
53Modder, Don801101002 
55Dullea, Scott730310002 
63Piccirilli, Sean932510000 
77Bergman, Erik103101303016 
86Anwyll, Tom510100100 
900Creel, James000000000 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
37 Johnson, Stephen5 23013 1491362.600.913 20 
100 Substitute, Goalie10 46036 2362013.600.847 14 

Penguins
Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
2Hatch, Shawn721300000 
4Arbes, Justin5671310002 
7Ellert, Dan901100004 
9Dobbs, Aaron200000002 
10Land, Brian300000002 
11Wellner, Darren400000000 
13Seal, Bob910100006 
15Rudnicki, Mark632500002 
16Nosek, Annie310100000 
17Insley, Diron000000000 
18El-Alaily, Kareem100000000 
19Carr, Mike642600002 
23Gorgone, Rick100000000 
25Wojtala, Jeff1213401006 
26Banasik, Bob8741110012 
28Storchan, Geoff200000000 
30Allen, Daniel412300000 
38Wilson, Dave532510002 
40Serebrennikov, Misha722400006 
43Weisiger, Henry1212300008 
44Arnold, Bob501100002 
51Fischer, Rob000000000 
57Morrissette, Derek71131400102 
68Gilmore, Jeff715600002 
81Holden, Chris610100002 
93Olson, Trygve310100000 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
33 Strickler, Matt7 34027 2091823.860.871 00 
37 OKeefe, Tom2 02012 63516.000.810 00 
100 Substitute, Goalie5 32018 1461283.600.877 00 

Islanders
Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
3Wilmer, Jack400000000 
5Howard, Chris200000002 
7Neri, Dave410100002 
8Rayder, Mark311201000 
9Cole, Rick813400006 
11Search, Mark600000002 
12James, Kevin1233601000 
15Yawornicky, Mark8145000012 
17Wallace, John701100000 
19Long, Jason812301000 
20Anderson, Mike212311004 
25Reece, Greg810110000 
27King, Jeremy644811002 
29Zentner, Ari302200000 
39Hedger, Toby200000000 
41Armstrong, Dave1163900004 
44Hedger, Steve740400004 
49Donovan, Gerard000000000 
57Cosgrove, Chad300000000 
72Epstein, Josh200000000 
74Brewin, Mike12246110014 
76Ellison, John622410002 
77Berret, Joe412300004 
79Gerstner, Dave421300102 
80Rogers, Matt000000000 
88DeJohn, Anthony7831120002 
93Nauer, Jeff401100000 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
1 Storkan, Steve1 0108 37298.000.784 04 
30 Rodvien, Jonathan13 49053 3392864.080.844 00 
100 Substitute, Goalie2 02012 58466.000.793 00 

Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.