Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
2Hatch, Shawn721300000 
4Arbes, Justin5671310002 
7Ellert, Dan901100004 
9Dobbs, Aaron200000002 
10Land, Brian300000002 
11Wellner, Darren400000000 
13Seal, Bob910100006 
15Rudnicki, Mark632500002 
16Nosek, Annie310100000 
17Insley, Diron000000000 
18El-Alaily, Kareem100000000 
19Carr, Mike642600002 
23Gorgone, Rick100000000 
25Wojtala, Jeff1213401006 
26Banasik, Bob8741110012 
28Storchan, Geoff200000000 
30Allen, Daniel412300000 
38Wilson, Dave532510002 
40Serebrennikov, Misha722400006 
43Weisiger, Henry1212300008 
44Arnold, Bob501100002 
51Fischer, Rob000000000 
57Morrissette, Derek71131400102 
68Gilmore, Jeff715600002 
81Holden, Chris610100002 
93Olson, Trygve310100000 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
33 Strickler, Matt7 34027 2091823.860.871 00 
37 OKeefe, Tom2 02012 63516.000.810 00 
100 Substitute, Goalie5 32018 1461283.600.877 00 

Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.