Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
4Bloom, Jeff510100000 
5Kolodin, Oleg1062801004 
7Weiner, Ed711200104 
8Sengheiser, Jamie9369000012 
9Fritzke, Ken900000004 
10Brahmey, Mike942610016 
12Wakeman, Jason1124610006 
18Poczatek, Pete733610004 
19Carstairs, Geoff000000000 
20Utano, Rich302201000 
23OBrien, Mike12921100112 
25Torgovitsky, Stan1033600116 
27Brand, Jesse11851300104 
28Weinstein, Scott522400002 
34Morgan, Jim000000000 
35Kuhn, Ross410100000 
44Powers, Greg401100004 
45Hartmann, Steve000000000 
54Bagley, Dan653800012 
77Miller, Dan10551000206 
98Criscolo, Matt000000000 
99Davoren, Jon901101004 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
1 Kuhn, Ross1 1001 37361.000.973 00 
81 Pepelko-Newland, Katie11 65042 3152733.820.867 10 
100 Substitute, Goalie3 3005 50461.670.900 02 

Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.