Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
2Zaneis, Mike100000000 
4Fairbank, Carl444800000 
8Yang, Elliott616700014 
10Schulman, Howie1403300002 
11Gardiner, Ryan741500002 
14Cantwell, Ryan713400000 
16Thomas, Greg1132500102 
20Pham, Bao911200100 
21Orchard, Austin000000000 
25Isleib, Ethan100000000 
26Love, Pat404400014 
27Prime, Jamie201100002 
28Branton, Doug1354900010 
32Freeman, Brian711200012 
37Robishaw, Josh200000000 
42Schwind, Dan810100000 
44McGovern, Jim622400002 
46Ludke, Bill11191000002 
47Urlwin, Jeff731400002 
48Sasai, Randy121221400108 
51Sagusti, Bob301100000 
62Tivel, Phil000000000 
73Bliudzius, Josh300000000 
79Goobic, Jonah11551000002 
91Vossekuil, Dutchy200000000 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
35 Robinson, Matt13 48145 3873433.460.884 00 
100 Substitute, Goalie3 12014 81674.670.827 00 

Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.