Maple Leafs, Flying Circus, Goons, Team USA, Coyotes, Black Sheep, Penguins, Islanders

Scoring Leaders
# Name Team GP G A PTS PPG PPA SHG SHA PIM
48Sasai, Randy Maple Leafs121221400108
49Mullen, Greg Goons111292100204
57Morrissette, Derek Penguins71131400102
33Pham, Hung Coyotes111131400106
43Inkellis, David Flying Circus101031301222
33Dix, Brian Flying Circus1510182811112
23OBrien, Mike Team USA13921100112
4Brue, Jason Black Sheep15951420100
27Brand, Jesse Team USA11851300104
26Banasik, Bob Penguins9841220012

Goalie Leaders
# Name Team GP W L T GA SA Saves GAA PCTG SO PIM
100 Substitute, Goalie Coyotes 2 2 0 0 4 66 62 2.00 0.939 0 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Flying Circus 4 4 0 0 7 102 95 1.75 0.931 1 0
37 Johnson, Stephen Black Sheep 5 2 3 0 13 149 136 2.60 0.913 2 0
81 Fenton, Katie Coyotes 14 8 6 0 39 430 391 2.79 0.909 2 0
13 Provost, Jarrad Goons 14 9 5 0 35 359 329 2.50 0.903 1 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Team USA 3 3 0 0 5 50 46 1.67 0.900 0 2
35 Robinson, Matt Maple Leafs 13 4 8 1 45 387 343 3.46 0.884 0 0
33 Strickler, Matt Penguins 7 3 4 0 27 209 182 3.86 0.871 0 0
Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.