Maple Leafs, Flying Circus, Goons, Team USA, Coyotes, Black Sheep, Penguins, Islanders

Scoring Leaders
# Name Team GP G A PTS PPG PPA SHG SHA PIM
33Dix, Brian Flying Circus1510182811112
4Brue, Jason Black Sheep15951420100
32Flom, Simon Coyotes1451217021110
76Floyd, Mike Goons14641000006
13Fothergill, Chris Flying Circus14167000115
15Guckian, Bob Black Sheep1421300000
48Woods-Corwin, Bobby Black Sheep1454900014
10Schulman, Howie Maple Leafs1403300002
23OBrien, Mike Team USA13921100112
28Branton, Doug Maple Leafs1354900010

Goalie Leaders
# Name Team GP W L T GA SA Saves GAA PCTG SO PIM
13 Provost, Jarrad Goons 14 9 5 0 35 359 329 2.50 0.903 1 0
81 Fenton, Katie Coyotes 14 8 6 0 39 430 391 2.79 0.909 2 0
35 McKinley, Kris Flying Circus 12 7 4 1 45 295 252 3.75 0.847 0 0
81 Pepelko-Newland, Katie Team USA 11 6 5 0 42 315 273 3.82 0.867 1 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Black Sheep 11 5 6 0 36 236 201 3.27 0.847 2 4
100 Substitute, Goalie Flying Circus 4 4 0 0 7 102 95 1.75 0.931 1 0
30 Rodvien, Jonathan Islanders 13 4 9 0 53 339 286 4.08 0.844 0 0
35 Robinson, Matt Maple Leafs 13 4 8 1 45 387 343 3.46 0.884 0 0
Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.