Maple Leafs, Flying Circus, Goons, Team USA, Coyotes, Black Sheep, Penguins, Islanders

Scoring Leaders
# Name Team GP G A PTS PPG PPA SHG SHA PIM
4Brue, Jason Black Sheep15951420100
77Crook, Ryan Goons772920002
56Tyler, Ryan Coyotes1244820102
26Banasik, Bob Penguins9841220012
15Hempen, Mike Flying Circus10471121002
88DeJohn, Anthony Islanders7831120002
33Dix, Brian Flying Circus1510182811112
68Chu, Sam Coyotes8551010018
18Poczatek, Pete Team USA833610004
12Wakeman, Jason Team USA1224610006

Goalie Leaders
# Name Team GP W L T GA SA Saves GAA PCTG SO PIM
13 Provost, Jarrad Goons 14 9 5 0 35 359 329 2.50 0.903 1 0
81 Fenton, Katie Coyotes 14 8 6 0 39 430 391 2.79 0.909 2 0
35 McKinley, Kris Flying Circus 12 7 4 1 45 295 252 3.75 0.847 0 0
81 Pepelko-Newland, Katie Team USA 11 6 5 0 42 315 273 3.82 0.867 1 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Black Sheep 11 5 6 0 36 236 201 3.27 0.847 2 4
100 Substitute, Goalie Flying Circus 4 4 0 0 7 102 95 1.75 0.931 1 0
30 Rodvien, Jonathan Islanders 13 4 9 0 53 339 286 4.08 0.844 0 0
35 Robinson, Matt Maple Leafs 13 4 8 1 45 387 343 3.46 0.884 0 0
Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.