Maple Leafs, Flying Circus, Goons, Team USA, Coyotes, Black Sheep, Penguins, Islanders

Scoring Leaders
# Name Team GP G A PTS PPG PPA SHG SHA PIM
77Bergman, Erik Black Sheep1141216031118
32Flom, Simon Coyotes1451217021110
25Wojtala, Jeff Penguins1314502008
25Lettieri, Chris Goons10471102008
43Inkellis, David Flying Circus101031301222
44Ellsworth, Mick Goons935801002
27Norton, Paul Flying Circus714501000
11Brown, Dave Goons1213401006
33Dix, Brian Flying Circus1510182811112
15Hempen, Mike Flying Circus10471121002

Goalie Leaders
# Name Team GP W L T GA SA Saves GAA PCTG SO PIM
13 Provost, Jarrad Goons 14 9 5 0 35 359 329 2.50 0.903 1 0
81 Fenton, Katie Coyotes 14 8 6 0 39 430 391 2.79 0.909 2 0
35 McKinley, Kris Flying Circus 12 7 4 1 45 295 252 3.75 0.847 0 0
81 Pepelko-Newland, Katie Team USA 11 6 5 0 42 315 273 3.82 0.867 1 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Black Sheep 11 5 6 0 36 236 201 3.27 0.847 2 4
100 Substitute, Goalie Flying Circus 4 4 0 0 7 102 95 1.75 0.931 1 0
30 Rodvien, Jonathan Islanders 13 4 9 0 53 339 286 4.08 0.844 0 0
35 Robinson, Matt Maple Leafs 13 4 8 1 45 387 343 3.46 0.884 0 0
Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.