Maple Leafs, Flying Circus, Goons, Team USA, Coyotes, Black Sheep, Penguins, Islanders

Scoring Leaders
# Name Team GP G A PTS PPG PPA SHG SHA PIM
57McNabney, Chris Flying Circus8718003119
67Dour, Chris Coyotes117613002012
24Mohler, Grant Flying Circus7761300200
49Mullen, Greg Goons111292100204
43Inkellis, David Flying Circus101031301222
77Miller, Dan Team USA11551000206
86Anwyll, Tom Black Sheep621300210
26Kowalski, Matt Flying Circus835800122
16Denoyer, Joe Flying Circus310100102
77Wilkins, Charles Flying Circus710100108

Goalie Leaders
# Name Team GP W L T GA SA Saves GAA PCTG SO PIM
13 Provost, Jarrad Goons 14 9 5 0 35 359 329 2.50 0.903 1 0
81 Fenton, Katie Coyotes 14 8 6 0 39 430 391 2.79 0.909 2 0
35 McKinley, Kris Flying Circus 12 7 4 1 45 295 252 3.75 0.847 0 0
81 Pepelko-Newland, Katie Team USA 11 6 5 0 42 315 273 3.82 0.867 1 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Black Sheep 11 5 6 0 36 236 201 3.27 0.847 2 4
100 Substitute, Goalie Flying Circus 4 4 0 0 7 102 95 1.75 0.931 1 0
30 Rodvien, Jonathan Islanders 13 4 9 0 53 339 286 4.08 0.844 0 0
35 Robinson, Matt Maple Leafs 13 4 8 1 45 387 343 3.46 0.884 0 0
Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.