Maple Leafs, Flying Circus, Goons, Team USA, Coyotes, Black Sheep, Penguins, Islanders

Scoring Leaders
# Name Team GP G A PTS PPG PPA SHG SHA PIM
57McNabney, Chris Flying Circus8718003119
77Bergman, Erik Black Sheep1141216031118
13Fothergill, Chris Flying Circus14167000115
74Brewin, Mike Islanders12246110014
20Schantz, Michael Goons12437000014
3Kang, Bill Black Sheep13123000014
13McGarry, Sean Black Sheep10101000014
16Jamani, Nurali Coyotes9437100014
8Sengheiser, Jamie Team USA10369000012
67Dour, Chris Coyotes117613002012

Goalie Leaders
# Name Team GP W L T GA SA Saves GAA PCTG SO PIM
13 Provost, Jarrad Goons 14 9 5 0 35 359 329 2.50 0.903 1 0
81 Fenton, Katie Coyotes 14 8 6 0 39 430 391 2.79 0.909 2 0
35 McKinley, Kris Flying Circus 12 7 4 1 45 295 252 3.75 0.847 0 0
81 Pepelko-Newland, Katie Team USA 11 6 5 0 42 315 273 3.82 0.867 1 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Black Sheep 11 5 6 0 36 236 201 3.27 0.847 2 4
100 Substitute, Goalie Flying Circus 4 4 0 0 7 102 95 1.75 0.931 1 0
30 Rodvien, Jonathan Islanders 13 4 9 0 53 339 286 4.08 0.844 0 0
35 Robinson, Matt Maple Leafs 13 4 8 1 45 387 343 3.46 0.884 0 0
Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.