Chiefs, Jacks GreyBeards, DPunishers, Mad Dogs, Pharaohs

Scoring Leaders
# Name Team GP G A PTS PPG PPA SHG SHA PIM
15Cushing, John Jacks GreyBeards13661201202
89Gobeil, Jay DPunishers14426002012
18Dewhirst, Michael Chiefs127310102016
13Falco, Ryan Mad Dogs1231400200
26Crooke, Kjell Mad Dogs12651100214
3Wilmer, Jack Pharaohs540400206
31Rieger, Colin Jacks GreyBeards5527001012
3Regan, Jeff Jacks GreyBeards1044801116
41Livsics, Eugene Jacks GreyBeards7134001022
33Kuznetsov, Sergey Jacks GreyBeards630300100

Goalie Leaders
# Name Team GP W L T GA SA Saves GAA PCTG SO PIM
30 Campbell, Bill Chiefs 9 7 2 0 25 246 221 2.78 0.898 1 0
88 Molina, Ernie Mad Dogs 15 7 8 0 58 438 379 3.87 0.868 0 0
24 Huntington, Preston Pharaohs 10 6 4 0 36 274 238 3.60 0.869 0 0
1 Jordan, Chris Jacks GreyBeards 7 4 3 0 28 193 166 4.00 0.855 0 0
90 Shpeter, Thomas Jacks GreyBeards 6 4 2 0 22 189 167 3.67 0.884 0 0
100 Substitute, Goalie DPunishers 5 3 2 0 22 154 132 4.40 0.857 0 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Pharaohs 6 3 3 0 28 174 146 4.67 0.839 1 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Jacks GreyBeards 3 2 1 0 7 95 88 2.33 0.926 0 2
Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.