Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
1Marc-Aurele, Brandon311200002 
2Oliveri, Payton331400100 
3Wilmer, Jack540400206 
5Maroon, Chris834701000 
8Brownell, Sam9909000026 
9Heyn, Tristan1221300002 
10Capriglione, Nate7741100120 
11Owens, Dan000000006 
13Carroll, Joe13516201012 
14Prantner, Andrew6011000012 
17Hin, John100000002 
18Zaczor, Radislaw101100000 
20Summa, Billy10639000118 
23Valdesuso, Ronan301100000 
25Howard, Chris000000000 
26Bogomolov, Arseny1025700102 
27Carroll, Sheila811200000 
28Berghold, Michael915600002 
36Miranda, Ricci515600014 
45Hebron, Matt611200000 
46Van Prooyen, Taylor530310002 
57Thomas, Dylan632510000 
71Yoon, Jay100000000 
74Saraz, Martin1333600010 
83DiCioccio, Jared601100006 
84Thomas, Devon511200004 
91Oman, Chris540400004 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
24 Huntington, Preston10 64036 2742383.600.869 00 
100 Substitute, Goalie6 33028 1741464.670.839 10 

Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.