Chiefs, Jacks GreyBeards, DPunishers, Mad Dogs, Pharaohs

Chiefs
Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
0Tucker, Curt12325000012 
1Alpher, Jeff100000000 
3Woods-Corwin, Bobby1223510000 
4Sinniger, Dave700000006 
8Conley, Sean101100000 
12Yoko, Chris11448000021 
13Wallace, Trevor714501002 
16Rinaldi, Ralph153101300002 
17Rinaldi, Maxim112232510100 
18Dewhirst, Michael127310102016 
21Frauenknecht, Scott1122401000 
22Keith, Brian12661201110 
26Whang, Jeremy817801024 
33Bartholomew, Adam400000004 
42Hagemeier, Dave77714010019 
55Dullea, Scott202200000 
62Tivel, Phil421300000 
64Scigaj, Evan411200004 
87Gibbons, Erik332500112 
88Campbell, Nolan522400000 
900Gibbons, Grant100000000 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
30 Campbell, Bill9 72025 2462212.780.898 10 
100 Substitute, Goalie7 16034 1871544.860.818 00 

Jacks GreyBeards
Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
3Regan, Jeff1044801116 
4Sullivan, Mark911200004 
6Maguire, Paul000000000 
7Hull, Joseph15291100010 
8Wade, Rod732501010 
10Silov, Konstantin627900012 
11Kashishian, Johnny410100000 
12Dix, Brian14941320010 
13Chagnot, Bob713400004 
14Stehle, Jeremy621300002 
15Cushing, John13661201202 
16Thompson, Bill502200004 
21Chan, Steve101131410004 
22Strycharz, Mike100000006 
24Robinson, Chuck000000000 
27Rieger, Andy9381101012 
28Hale, Charles1134700106 
31Rieger, Colin5527001012 
32Wojcik, Carl000000000 
33Kuznetsov, Sergey630300100 
37Savani, Josh1443700000 
41Livsics, Eugene7134001022 
44Hanson, Greg100000000 
49Audryeyrshyn, Vitally011210012 
62Colins, Greg3101000019 
68Vereb, Steve9336000012 
900Silva, Rob000000000 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
1 Jordan, Chris7 43028 1931664.000.855 00 
90 Shpeter, Thomas6 42022 1891673.670.884 00 
100 Substitute, Goalie3 2107 95882.330.926 02 

DPunishers
Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
2Harke, Doug1152711004 
3Jones, Mike110100000 
5Sullivan, Carter351600102 
7Ochsner, Ken914500000 
8Dougans, Grant000000000 
9Sherrock, Kim700000002 
11Shrago, Dan631410004 
12OMalley, Dave89101940004 
13Wind, Gabi530300100 
14Cole, Richard12011000012 
15Wind, Phil714501002 
16Gonyea, Zach341500000 
17Pol, Dan1210100002 
19Keltz, Ira1212300010 
25Brubaker, Kyle100000000 
26Macchio, Steve732510004 
27Lin, Dave000000000 
32Wilkens, Chuck601100004 
33Pham, Hung7561101008 
35Colwell, Jeff901101008 
41Gagnon, Jake7022000010 
44Cullen, Sean525700011711/8/2026
70Motzko, Bill901100002 
72Cordon, Alex501100002 
78Osborne, Aidan512300020 
86Wilkens, Charlie110100002 
89Gobeil, Jay14426002012 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
30 Hunt, Alex5 05022 2151934.400.898 00 
37 Allen, Ryan6 24022 2201983.670.900 00 
100 Substitute, Goalie5 32022 1541324.400.857 00 

Mad Dogs
Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
13Falco, Ryan1231400200 
15Gorman, Dave1202200014 
17Cade, Justin000000000 
21Kaplan, Steve300000000 
25Dsouza, Neil910100000 
26Crooke, Kjell12651100214 
27Wilken, Evan000000000 
29Tomaino, Frank14971610132 
31Branham, Sam1201100000 
34Davis, Josh712300002 
36Lusby, Brian89110000016 
38Dunn, Drew12981723002 
39Cimon, Alex951620012 
41Evangelista, Alessio100000000 
44Gautier, Carlos701100008 
47Hitchcock, David13303000018 
63Hitchcock, Forrest1406600014 
64Tropf, Nate6202000020 
68Hall, Brian9481201002 
69Gillam, Mark1031400002 
77Wilken, Jeff410100100 
78Ezekiel, Bill815600002 
79Vandenberghe, Jeff311200002 
86Evangelista, Nico101100000 
880Tiede, Matt431410000 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
88 Molina, Ernie15 78058 4383793.870.868 00 
100 Substitute, Goalie1 1001 22211.000.955 00 

Pharaohs
Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
1Marc-Aurele, Brandon311200002 
2Oliveri, Payton331400100 
3Wilmer, Jack540400206 
5Maroon, Chris834701000 
8Brownell, Sam9909000026 
9Heyn, Tristan1221300002 
10Capriglione, Nate7741100120 
11Owens, Dan000000006 
13Carroll, Joe13516201012 
14Prantner, Andrew6011000012 
17Hin, John100000002 
18Zaczor, Radislaw101100000 
20Summa, Billy10639000118 
23Valdesuso, Ronan301100000 
25Howard, Chris000000000 
26Bogomolov, Arseny1025700102 
27Carroll, Sheila811200000 
28Berghold, Michael915600002 
36Miranda, Ricci515600014 
45Hebron, Matt611200000 
46Van Prooyen, Taylor530310002 
57Thomas, Dylan632510000 
71Yoon, Jay100000000 
74Saraz, Martin1333600010 
83DiCioccio, Jared601100006 
84Thomas, Devon511200004 
91Oman, Chris540400004 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
24 Huntington, Preston10 64036 2742383.600.869 00 
100 Substitute, Goalie6 33028 1741464.670.839 10 

Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.