Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
2Harke, Doug1152711004 
3Jones, Mike110100000 
5Sullivan, Carter351600102 
7Ochsner, Ken914500000 
8Dougans, Grant000000000 
9Sherrock, Kim700000002 
11Shrago, Dan631410004 
12OMalley, Dave89101940004 
13Wind, Gabi530300100 
14Cole, Richard12011000012 
15Wind, Phil714501002 
16Gonyea, Zach341500000 
17Pol, Dan1210100002 
19Keltz, Ira1212300010 
25Brubaker, Kyle100000000 
26Macchio, Steve732510004 
27Lin, Dave000000000 
32Wilkens, Chuck601100004 
33Pham, Hung7561101008 
35Colwell, Jeff901101008 
41Gagnon, Jake7022000010 
44Cullen, Sean525700011711/8/2026
70Motzko, Bill901100002 
72Cordon, Alex501100002 
78Osborne, Aidan512300020 
86Wilkens, Charlie110100002 
89Gobeil, Jay14426002012 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
30 Hunt, Alex5 05022 2151934.400.898 00 
37 Allen, Ryan6 24022 2201983.670.900 00 
100 Substitute, Goalie5 32022 1541324.400.857 00 

Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.