Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
0Tucker, Curt12325000012 
1Alpher, Jeff100000000 
3Woods-Corwin, Bobby1223510000 
4Sinniger, Dave700000006 
8Conley, Sean101100000 
12Yoko, Chris11448000021 
13Wallace, Trevor714501002 
16Rinaldi, Ralph153101300002 
17Rinaldi, Maxim112232510100 
18Dewhirst, Michael127310102016 
21Frauenknecht, Scott1122401000 
22Keith, Brian12661201110 
26Whang, Jeremy817801024 
33Bartholomew, Adam400000004 
42Hagemeier, Dave77714010019 
55Dullea, Scott202200000 
62Tivel, Phil421300000 
64Scigaj, Evan411200004 
87Gibbons, Erik332500112 
88Campbell, Nolan522400000 
900Gibbons, Grant100000000 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
30 Campbell, Bill9 72025 2462212.780.898 10 
100 Substitute, Goalie7 16034 1871544.860.818 00 

Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.