Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
3Regan, Jeff1044801116 
4Sullivan, Mark911200004 
6Maguire, Paul000000000 
7Hull, Joseph15291100010 
8Wade, Rod732501010 
10Silov, Konstantin627900012 
11Kashishian, Johnny410100000 
12Dix, Brian14941320010 
13Chagnot, Bob713400004 
14Stehle, Jeremy621300002 
15Cushing, John13661201202 
16Thompson, Bill502200004 
21Chan, Steve101131410004 
22Strycharz, Mike100000006 
24Robinson, Chuck000000000 
27Rieger, Andy9381101012 
28Hale, Charles1134700106 
31Rieger, Colin5527001012 
32Wojcik, Carl000000000 
33Kuznetsov, Sergey630300100 
37Savani, Josh1443700000 
41Livsics, Eugene7134001022 
44Hanson, Greg100000000 
49Audryeyrshyn, Vitally011210012 
62Colins, Greg3101000019 
68Vereb, Steve9336000012 
900Silva, Rob000000000 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
1 Jordan, Chris7 43028 1931664.000.855 00 
90 Shpeter, Thomas6 42022 1891673.670.884 00 
100 Substitute, Goalie3 2107 95882.330.926 02 

Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.