Chiefs, Jacks GreyBeards, DPunishers, Mad Dogs, Pharaohs

Scoring Leaders
# Name Team GP G A PTS PPG PPA SHG SHA PIM
12OMalley, Dave DPunishers89101940004
12Dix, Brian Jacks GreyBeards14941320010
38Dunn, Drew Mad Dogs12981723002
39Cimon, Alex Mad Dogs951620012
13Carroll, Joe Pharaohs13516201012
49Audryeyrshyn, Vitally Jacks GreyBeards011210012
26Macchio, Steve DPunishers732510004
18Dewhirst, Michael Chiefs127310102016
11Shrago, Dan DPunishers631410004
17Rinaldi, Maxim Chiefs112232510100

Goalie Leaders
# Name Team GP W L T GA SA Saves GAA PCTG SO PIM
30 Campbell, Bill Chiefs 9 7 2 0 25 246 221 2.78 0.898 1 0
88 Molina, Ernie Mad Dogs 15 7 8 0 58 438 379 3.87 0.868 0 0
24 Huntington, Preston Pharaohs 10 6 4 0 36 274 238 3.60 0.869 0 0
1 Jordan, Chris Jacks GreyBeards 7 4 3 0 28 193 166 4.00 0.855 0 0
90 Shpeter, Thomas Jacks GreyBeards 6 4 2 0 22 189 167 3.67 0.884 0 0
100 Substitute, Goalie DPunishers 5 3 2 0 22 154 132 4.40 0.857 0 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Pharaohs 6 3 3 0 28 174 146 4.67 0.839 1 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Jacks GreyBeards 3 2 1 0 7 95 88 2.33 0.926 0 2
Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.