Chiefs, Jacks GreyBeards, DPunishers, Mad Dogs, Pharaohs

Scoring Leaders
# Name Team GP G A PTS PPG PPA SHG SHA PIM
17Rinaldi, Maxim Chiefs112232510100
21Chan, Steve Jacks GreyBeards101131410004
8Brownell, Sam Pharaohs9909000026
29Tomaino, Frank Mad Dogs14971610132
36Lusby, Brian Mad Dogs89110000016
38Dunn, Drew Mad Dogs12981723002
12Dix, Brian Jacks GreyBeards14941320010
12OMalley, Dave DPunishers89101940004
18Dewhirst, Michael Chiefs127310102016
42Hagemeier, Dave Chiefs77714010019

Goalie Leaders
# Name Team GP W L T GA SA Saves GAA PCTG SO PIM
100 Substitute, Goalie Jacks GreyBeards 3 2 1 0 7 95 88 2.33 0.926 0 2
30 Campbell, Bill Chiefs 9 7 2 0 25 246 221 2.78 0.898 1 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Chiefs 7 1 6 0 34 187 154 4.86 0.818 0 0
1 Jordan, Chris Jacks GreyBeards 7 4 3 0 28 193 166 4.00 0.855 0 0
90 Shpeter, Thomas Jacks GreyBeards 6 4 2 0 22 189 167 3.67 0.884 0 0
100 Substitute, Goalie DPunishers 5 3 2 0 22 154 132 4.40 0.857 0 0
30 Hunt, Alex DPunishers 5 0 5 0 22 215 193 4.40 0.898 0 0
37 Allen, Ryan DPunishers 6 2 4 0 22 220 198 3.67 0.900 0 0
Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.