Chiefs, Jacks GreyBeards, DPunishers, Mad Dogs, Pharaohs

Scoring Leaders
# Name Team GP G A PTS PPG PPA SHG SHA PIM
16Rinaldi, Ralph Chiefs153101300002
7Hull, Joseph Jacks GreyBeards15291100010
12Dix, Brian Jacks GreyBeards14941320010
37Savani, Josh Jacks GreyBeards1443700000
63Hitchcock, Forrest Mad Dogs1406600014
29Tomaino, Frank Mad Dogs14971610132
89Gobeil, Jay DPunishers14426002012
47Hitchcock, David Mad Dogs13303000018
15Cushing, John Jacks GreyBeards13661201202
13Carroll, Joe Pharaohs13516201012

Goalie Leaders
# Name Team GP W L T GA SA Saves GAA PCTG SO PIM
30 Campbell, Bill Chiefs 9 7 2 0 25 246 221 2.78 0.898 1 0
88 Molina, Ernie Mad Dogs 15 7 8 0 58 438 379 3.87 0.868 0 0
24 Huntington, Preston Pharaohs 10 6 4 0 36 274 238 3.60 0.869 0 0
1 Jordan, Chris Jacks GreyBeards 7 4 3 0 28 193 166 4.00 0.855 0 0
90 Shpeter, Thomas Jacks GreyBeards 6 4 2 0 22 189 167 3.67 0.884 0 0
100 Substitute, Goalie DPunishers 5 3 2 0 22 154 132 4.40 0.857 0 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Pharaohs 6 3 3 0 28 174 146 4.67 0.839 1 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Jacks GreyBeards 3 2 1 0 7 95 88 2.33 0.926 0 2
Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.