Chiefs, Jacks GreyBeards, DPunishers, Mad Dogs, Pharaohs

Scoring Leaders
# Name Team GP G A PTS PPG PPA SHG SHA PIM
38Dunn, Drew Mad Dogs12981723002
3Regan, Jeff Jacks GreyBeards1044801116
22Keith, Brian Chiefs12661201110
2Harke, Doug DPunishers1152711004
27Rieger, Andy Jacks GreyBeards9381101012
21Frauenknecht, Scott Chiefs1122401000
42Hagemeier, Dave Chiefs77714010019
8Wade, Rod Jacks GreyBeards732501010
26Whang, Jeremy Chiefs817801024
13Wallace, Trevor Chiefs714501002

Goalie Leaders
# Name Team GP W L T GA SA Saves GAA PCTG SO PIM
30 Campbell, Bill Chiefs 9 7 2 0 25 246 221 2.78 0.898 1 0
88 Molina, Ernie Mad Dogs 15 7 8 0 58 438 379 3.87 0.868 0 0
24 Huntington, Preston Pharaohs 10 6 4 0 36 274 238 3.60 0.869 0 0
1 Jordan, Chris Jacks GreyBeards 7 4 3 0 28 193 166 4.00 0.855 0 0
90 Shpeter, Thomas Jacks GreyBeards 6 4 2 0 22 189 167 3.67 0.884 0 0
100 Substitute, Goalie DPunishers 5 3 2 0 22 154 132 4.40 0.857 0 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Pharaohs 6 3 3 0 28 174 146 4.67 0.839 1 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Jacks GreyBeards 3 2 1 0 7 95 88 2.33 0.926 0 2
Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.