Blue Crabs, D 4th Liners, Nortec, Punishers HC, British Bulldogs, Dragons, Outlaws

Scoring Leaders
# Name Team GP G A PTS PPG PPA SHG SHA PIM
20Miranda, Richard Dragons3101001032
7Anderson, Connor Dragons7325100030
22Justus, Andrew Nortec7145000123
47Jakubowski, Raymond Dragons12224000022
77OConnell, Ryan Outlaws66410020222
51Lovett, Jadon Outlaws8459011118
89Saleh, AJ Dragons107613110117
17Roehner, Kevin Blue Crabs4123000016
35Colwell, Jeff Punishers HC8123000014
4Courtney, Sean British Bulldogs106511000014

Goalie Leaders
# Name Team GP W L T GA SA Saves GAA PCTG SO PIM
39 Keegan, John British Bulldogs 14 10 4 0 38 386 352 2.71 0.902 2 2
31 Storkan, Steve Nortec 11 8 3 0 42 289 255 3.82 0.855 1 2
90 Shpeter, Thomas Blue Crabs 10 7 3 0 39 275 236 3.90 0.858 0 2
69 Page, Chris D 4th Liners 14 6 8 0 64 362 305 4.57 0.823 2 0
37 Allen, Ryan Punishers HC 9 6 3 0 24 256 232 2.67 0.906 1 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Dragons 7 3 4 0 39 182 151 5.57 0.786 0 0
31 Loughery, Kevin Outlaws 12 3 9 0 56 392 337 4.67 0.857 1 2
100 Substitute, Goalie Blue Crabs 4 2 2 0 21 117 96 5.25 0.821 0 0
Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.