Blue Crabs, D 4th Liners, Nortec, Punishers HC, British Bulldogs, Dragons, Outlaws

Scoring Leaders
# Name Team GP G A PTS PPG PPA SHG SHA PIM
51Schuler, Stewart Nortec111441810000
91Barnett, Jake Nortec81392200000
17Schneid, Corry Nortec711142500414
770Dedian, Samuel Blue Crabs91161731002
16Gonyea, Zach Punishers HC91151631302
55Bryce, Griffin Dragons141111200304
2Lockerby, Jack D 4th Liners111041400200
15Judge, Patrick D 4th Liners10961500104
12Courson, Steven British Bulldogs13861410000
25Zabel, Kyle Outlaws10821010104

Goalie Leaders
# Name Team GP W L T GA SA Saves GAA PCTG SO PIM
39 Keegan, John British Bulldogs 14 10 4 0 38 386 352 2.71 0.902 2 2
31 Loughery, Kevin Outlaws 12 3 9 0 56 392 337 4.67 0.857 1 2
69 Page, Chris D 4th Liners 14 6 8 0 64 362 305 4.57 0.823 2 0
31 Storkan, Steve Nortec 11 8 3 0 42 289 255 3.82 0.855 1 2
90 Shpeter, Thomas Blue Crabs 10 7 3 0 39 275 236 3.90 0.858 0 2
37 Allen, Ryan Punishers HC 9 6 3 0 24 256 232 2.67 0.906 1 0
27 Van Oostendorp, Margaret Dragons 6 0 6 0 42 190 151 7.00 0.779 0 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Dragons 7 3 4 0 39 182 151 5.57 0.786 0 0
Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.