Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
3El-Aily, Kareem402200002 
4Jose, Tad831400006 
5Boone, Peter720200106 
7Grose, Peter300000000 
8Carr, Mike733601012 
9Rudnicki, Mark100000000 
10Kuznetsov, Sergei000000000 
11Fergus, Tom200000002 
12Levkovich, Denis000000000 
13Roumell, Ryan552700106 
17Schneid, Corry711142500414 
21Johnston, Mark10661200106 
22Justus, Andrew7145000123 
25Banasik, Bob8571200018 
28Liebel, Jason000000000 
37Nguonly, Justin100000000 
40Serebrennikov, Mikail713410008 
44Arnold, Bob9651100022 
51Schuler, Stewart111441810000 
55Fischer, Rob000000000 
57Morrissette, Derek645900004 
68Gilmore, Jeff13381100014 
81Holden, Chris711201008 
91Barnett, Jake81392200000 
92Kosolapov, Ilya812300006 
93Olson, Trygve204400000 
800Vorobjovas, Arturas001101000 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
31 Storkan, Steve11 83042 2892553.820.855 12 
100 Substitute, Goalie4 22024 1421186.000.831 00 

Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.