Blue Crabs, D 4th Liners, Nortec, Punishers HC, British Bulldogs, Dragons, Outlaws

Blue Crabs
Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
3Whear, Matthew101101000 
4Arbes, Justin1042600000 
7Fakhroo, Jassim442600002 
8Merritt, Brian1213401000 
9Cimon, Alex702200010 
11Wier, Matt521300006 
12Lucey, Jonah824610010 
13Witman, Rob1252701008 
17Roehner, Kevin4123000016 
19Tarditi, Steve621300000 
20Carter, Jeff1024600004 
24Crossin, Brian823500104 
29Weddell, Sean200000000 
31Horner, Dan510100004 
32Stewart, Rob137512200012 
39Liu, Ethan9561110014 
69Placeholder, Nada111201100 
77Lelchook, Sari333600010 
88Tiede, Matt611200000 
91Clarke, Michael615600000 
92Desrouleaux, Lens1030300004 
770Dedian, Samuel91161731002 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
90 Shpeter, Thomas10 73039 2752363.900.858 02 
100 Substitute, Goalie4 22021 117965.250.821 00 

D 4th Liners
Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
2Lockerby, Jack111041400200 
3Ray, Colin662800006 
6Smith, Wes123710000010 
7Roessler, Steven935810002 
8Walerstein, Jordan862800006 
9Day, Ryan000000000 
10Riccio, Jeremy7661200112 
11Brisson, Erik1026800012 
12Westing, Nic9591400016 
15Judge, Patrick10961500104 
19Beard, Joe1044801004 
22Vitlo, Tom312300100 
23Haque, Omar632500104 
28Condit, Parker12671300010 
29Haque, Kashif1143700002 
33Paul, Tanner905500016 
88Jepson, John421300002 
92Grantz, Markus572900018 
96Mitchell, Pat1013400010 
900Peraino, Nicholas100000000 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
69 Page, Chris14 68064 3623054.570.823 20 
100 Substitute, Goalie2 1108 23234.000.652 12 

Nortec
Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
3El-Aily, Kareem402200002 
4Jose, Tad831400006 
5Boone, Peter720200106 
7Grose, Peter300000000 
8Carr, Mike733601012 
9Rudnicki, Mark100000000 
10Kuznetsov, Sergei000000000 
11Fergus, Tom200000002 
12Levkovich, Denis000000000 
13Roumell, Ryan552700106 
17Schneid, Corry711142500414 
21Johnston, Mark10661200106 
22Justus, Andrew7145000123 
25Banasik, Bob8571200018 
28Liebel, Jason000000000 
37Nguonly, Justin100000000 
40Serebrennikov, Mikail713410008 
44Arnold, Bob9651100022 
51Schuler, Stewart111441810000 
55Fischer, Rob000000000 
57Morrissette, Derek645900004 
68Gilmore, Jeff13381100014 
81Holden, Chris711201008 
91Barnett, Jake81392200000 
92Kosolapov, Ilya812300006 
93Olson, Trygve204400000 
800Vorobjovas, Arturas001101000 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
31 Storkan, Steve11 83042 2892553.820.855 12 
100 Substitute, Goalie4 22024 1421186.000.831 00 

Punishers HC
Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
1ODriscoll, Matt10371000000 
2Harke, Doug13551010110 
5Jones, Mike942600002 
7Ochsner, Ken510100000 
8Dougans, Grant521300114 
9Mehnert, Brian614500014 
10Cobb, Rob101100002 
11Shargo, Dan331400002 
12OMalley, Dave8471101018 
13Wind, Gabi300000000 
14Cole, Richard1012300118 
15Wind, Phil813401004 
16Gonyea, Zach91151631302 
22Dutton, Brian662800110 
23Motzko, Bill100000000 
25Brubaker, Kyle13671302022 
27Lin, Dave200000000 
32Wilkens, Chuck200000000 
35Colwell, Jeff8123000014 
41Gagnon, Jake200000002 
44Cullen, Sean532500200 
66Nyitray, Adam6781521004 
67Dour, Chris662800114 
72Cordon, Alex632500000 
78Osborne, Aidan100000000 
89Gobeil, Jay300000002 
110Lysak, Andres200000000 
410Gagnon, Dylan203300000 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
30 Hunt, Alex4 22012 92853.000.870 10 
37 Allen, Ryan9 63024 2562322.670.906 10 
100 Substitute, Goalie2 11013 62496.500.790 00 

British Bulldogs
Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
2Loggia, Ari11591400012 
4Courtney, Sean106511000014 
5Loggia, Andy1112300002 
6Herring, Kyle653800002 
9Boland, James725700006 
11Choronzy, Scott221300000 
12Courson, Steven13861410000 
14Tourbaf, Paul821300000 
16Jamani, Aurali100000000 
19Spiewak, Tom612300004 
20McLenahan, Mike762800002 
23Rodemoyer, Mark620200002 
24Spiewak, Zach533621012 
28Randall, Carrick1153800202 
33Pham, Hung9681400122 
34Garrity, Mike311200000 
44Kuehn, Scott912300108 
68Chu, Sam200000000 
69Loggia, Noah454900010 
74Roehrig, Nathan200000000 
77Bergman, Erik100000000 
82MacDonald, Justin731400002 
83Dingle, Jonathan300000002 
90McEvoy, Shawn100000000 
96Beck, Chris653800102 
200Anzilotti, Owen311200000 
900McLaughlin, Mike100000000 
902Anzilotti, Dominick300000000 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
39 Keegan, John14 104038 3863522.710.902 22 
100 Substitute, Goalie1 0104 20164.000.800 00 

Dragons
Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
0Manakarnika, Kiran212300004 
3Ilana, Bell1101100002 
4Wilson, Whitney100000000 
5Wilson, Kyle233600002 
7Anderson, Connor7325100030 
10Forrester, Sam311210008 
11Alperin, Emma4011010012 
20Miranda, Richard3101001032 
21Walkinshaw, Brody200000000 
24Rider, Jake211200000 
26Scott, Tate1012311006 
36Arendt, Andrew802201000 
40Wallace, Brendan110110000 
43Siminow, Braeden812300002 
47Jakubowski, Raymond12224000022 
48Parr, Andy713400002 
55Bryce, Griffin141111200304 
56Meaux, Daniel201100000 
57Thomas, Dylan524600002 
71Robie, Raymond320200002 
77Donovan, Mary111200000 
82Sohl, Caleb1202200014 
88Padgett, Maddy702201006 
89Saleh, AJ107613110117 
94Starego, Mike400000002 
95Starego, Mick301100000 
96Starego, Zack200000002 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
1 Provost, Jarrod2 02010 79695.000.873 00 
27 Van Oostendorp, Margaret6 06042 1901517.000.779 00 
100 Substitute, Goalie7 34039 1821515.570.786 00 

Outlaws
Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
5McCaskey, Lance725700214 
7Jamanis, Panagiotis100000002 
9Teggart, Finley432500100 
13Mangel, Ben933601000 
14Brue, Jason1363920002 
15Casey, Sean210100000 
17Lee, Adam100000000 
19Young, Jason1213400002 
25Zabel, Kyle10821010104 
27McGarry, Sean301100006 
29Santos, Dylan402200000 
41Gorney, Tony123912001210 
42Lovett, Jeff1152700100 
43Barnes, Mike11257011110 
44Utano, Alex633610012 
51Lovett, Jadon8459011118 
62Marcelo, Mel900000002 
77OConnell, Ryan66410020222 
86Rossetti, Jason100000000 
90Maltais, Pierre110100000 
91Weeden, Alan100000000 
310Kabis, Joe111200104 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
31 Loughery, Kevin12 39056 3923374.670.857 12 
100 Substitute, Goalie2 11013 61486.500.787 00 

Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.