Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
5McCaskey, Lance725700214 
7Jamanis, Panagiotis100000002 
9Teggart, Finley432500100 
13Mangel, Ben933601000 
14Brue, Jason1363920002 
15Casey, Sean210100000 
17Lee, Adam100000000 
19Young, Jason1213400002 
25Zabel, Kyle10821010104 
27McGarry, Sean301100006 
29Santos, Dylan402200000 
41Gorney, Tony123912001210 
42Lovett, Jeff1152700100 
43Barnes, Mike11257011110 
44Utano, Alex633610012 
51Lovett, Jadon8459011118 
62Marcelo, Mel900000002 
77OConnell, Ryan66410020222 
86Rossetti, Jason100000000 
90Maltais, Pierre110100000 
91Weeden, Alan100000000 
310Kabis, Joe111200104 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
31 Loughery, Kevin12 39056 3923374.670.857 12 
100 Substitute, Goalie2 11013 61486.500.787 00 

Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.