Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
3Whear, Matthew101101000 
4Arbes, Justin1042600000 
7Fakhroo, Jassim442600002 
8Merritt, Brian1213401000 
9Cimon, Alex702200010 
11Wier, Matt521300006 
12Lucey, Jonah824610010 
13Witman, Rob1252701008 
17Roehner, Kevin4123000016 
19Tarditi, Steve621300000 
20Carter, Jeff1024600004 
24Crossin, Brian823500104 
29Weddell, Sean200000000 
31Horner, Dan510100004 
32Stewart, Rob137512200012 
39Liu, Ethan9561110014 
69Placeholder, Nada111201100 
77Lelchook, Sari333600010 
88Tiede, Matt611200000 
91Clarke, Michael615600000 
92Desrouleaux, Lens1030300004 
770Dedian, Samuel91161731002 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
90 Shpeter, Thomas10 73039 2752363.900.858 02 
100 Substitute, Goalie4 22021 117965.250.821 00 

Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.