Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
1ODriscoll, Matt10371000000 
2Harke, Doug13551010110 
5Jones, Mike942600002 
7Ochsner, Ken510100000 
8Dougans, Grant521300114 
9Mehnert, Brian614500014 
10Cobb, Rob101100002 
11Shargo, Dan331400002 
12OMalley, Dave8471101018 
13Wind, Gabi300000000 
14Cole, Richard1012300118 
15Wind, Phil813401004 
16Gonyea, Zach91151631302 
22Dutton, Brian662800110 
23Motzko, Bill100000000 
25Brubaker, Kyle13671302022 
27Lin, Dave200000000 
32Wilkens, Chuck200000000 
35Colwell, Jeff8123000014 
41Gagnon, Jake200000002 
44Cullen, Sean532500200 
66Nyitray, Adam6781521004 
67Dour, Chris662800114 
72Cordon, Alex632500000 
78Osborne, Aidan100000000 
89Gobeil, Jay300000002 
110Lysak, Andres200000000 
410Gagnon, Dylan203300000 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
30 Hunt, Alex4 22012 92853.000.870 10 
37 Allen, Ryan9 63024 2562322.670.906 10 
100 Substitute, Goalie2 11013 62496.500.790 00 

Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.