Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
0Manakarnika, Kiran212300004 
3Ilana, Bell1101100002 
4Wilson, Whitney100000000 
5Wilson, Kyle233600002 
7Anderson, Connor7325100030 
10Forrester, Sam311210008 
11Alperin, Emma4011010012 
20Miranda, Richard3101001032 
21Walkinshaw, Brody200000000 
24Rider, Jake211200000 
26Scott, Tate1012311006 
36Arendt, Andrew802201000 
40Wallace, Brendan110110000 
43Siminow, Braeden812300002 
47Jakubowski, Raymond12224000022 
48Parr, Andy713400002 
55Bryce, Griffin141111200304 
56Meaux, Daniel201100000 
57Thomas, Dylan524600002 
71Robie, Raymond320200002 
77Donovan, Mary111200000 
82Sohl, Caleb1202200014 
88Padgett, Maddy702201006 
89Saleh, AJ107613110117 
94Starego, Mike400000002 
95Starego, Mick301100000 
96Starego, Zack200000002 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
1 Provost, Jarrod2 02010 79695.000.873 00 
27 Van Oostendorp, Margaret6 06042 1901517.000.779 00 
100 Substitute, Goalie7 34039 1821515.570.786 00 

Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.