Blue Crabs, D 4th Liners, Nortec, Punishers HC, British Bulldogs, Dragons, Outlaws

Scoring Leaders
# Name Team GP G A PTS PPG PPA SHG SHA PIM
17Schneid, Corry Nortec711142500414
12Westing, Nic D 4th Liners9591400016
41Gorney, Tony Outlaws123912001210
91Barnett, Jake Nortec81392200000
2Loggia, Ari British Bulldogs11591400012
68Gilmore, Jeff Nortec13381100014
66Nyitray, Adam Punishers HC6781521004
33Pham, Hung British Bulldogs9681400122
25Brubaker, Kyle Punishers HC13671302022
12OMalley, Dave Punishers HC8471101018

Goalie Leaders
# Name Team GP W L T GA SA Saves GAA PCTG SO PIM
39 Keegan, John British Bulldogs 14 10 4 0 38 386 352 2.71 0.902 2 2
31 Storkan, Steve Nortec 11 8 3 0 42 289 255 3.82 0.855 1 2
90 Shpeter, Thomas Blue Crabs 10 7 3 0 39 275 236 3.90 0.858 0 2
69 Page, Chris D 4th Liners 14 6 8 0 64 362 305 4.57 0.823 2 0
37 Allen, Ryan Punishers HC 9 6 3 0 24 256 232 2.67 0.906 1 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Dragons 7 3 4 0 39 182 151 5.57 0.786 0 0
31 Loughery, Kevin Outlaws 12 3 9 0 56 392 337 4.67 0.857 1 2
100 Substitute, Goalie Blue Crabs 4 2 2 0 21 117 96 5.25 0.821 0 0
Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.