Blue Crabs, D 4th Liners, Nortec, Punishers HC, British Bulldogs, Dragons, Outlaws

Scoring Leaders
# Name Team GP G A PTS PPG PPA SHG SHA PIM
77OConnell, Ryan Outlaws66410020222
25Brubaker, Kyle Punishers HC13671302022
12OMalley, Dave Punishers HC8471101018
13Witman, Rob Blue Crabs1252701008
69Placeholder, Nada Blue Crabs111201100
800Vorobjovas, Arturas Nortec001101000
770Dedian, Samuel Blue Crabs91161731002
81Holden, Chris Nortec711201008
19Beard, Joe D 4th Liners1044801004
8Merritt, Brian Blue Crabs1213401000

Goalie Leaders
# Name Team GP W L T GA SA Saves GAA PCTG SO PIM
39 Keegan, John British Bulldogs 14 10 4 0 38 386 352 2.71 0.902 2 2
31 Storkan, Steve Nortec 11 8 3 0 42 289 255 3.82 0.855 1 2
90 Shpeter, Thomas Blue Crabs 10 7 3 0 39 275 236 3.90 0.858 0 2
69 Page, Chris D 4th Liners 14 6 8 0 64 362 305 4.57 0.823 2 0
37 Allen, Ryan Punishers HC 9 6 3 0 24 256 232 2.67 0.906 1 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Dragons 7 3 4 0 39 182 151 5.57 0.786 0 0
31 Loughery, Kevin Outlaws 12 3 9 0 56 392 337 4.67 0.857 1 2
100 Substitute, Goalie Blue Crabs 4 2 2 0 21 117 96 5.25 0.821 0 0
Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.