Blue Crabs, D 4th Liners, Nortec, Punishers HC, British Bulldogs, Dragons, Outlaws

Scoring Leaders
# Name Team GP G A PTS PPG PPA SHG SHA PIM
16Gonyea, Zach Punishers HC91151631302
770Dedian, Samuel Blue Crabs91161731002
24Spiewak, Zach British Bulldogs533621012
66Nyitray, Adam Punishers HC6781521004
14Brue, Jason Outlaws1363920002
32Stewart, Rob Blue Crabs137512200012
40Serebrennikov, Mikail Nortec713410008
51Schuler, Stewart Nortec111441810000
12Lucey, Jonah Blue Crabs824610010
39Liu, Ethan Blue Crabs9561110014

Goalie Leaders
# Name Team GP W L T GA SA Saves GAA PCTG SO PIM
39 Keegan, John British Bulldogs 14 10 4 0 38 386 352 2.71 0.902 2 2
31 Storkan, Steve Nortec 11 8 3 0 42 289 255 3.82 0.855 1 2
90 Shpeter, Thomas Blue Crabs 10 7 3 0 39 275 236 3.90 0.858 0 2
69 Page, Chris D 4th Liners 14 6 8 0 64 362 305 4.57 0.823 2 0
37 Allen, Ryan Punishers HC 9 6 3 0 24 256 232 2.67 0.906 1 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Dragons 7 3 4 0 39 182 151 5.57 0.786 0 0
31 Loughery, Kevin Outlaws 12 3 9 0 56 392 337 4.67 0.857 1 2
100 Substitute, Goalie Blue Crabs 4 2 2 0 21 117 96 5.25 0.821 0 0
Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.