Mutiny, Pumpkins, Megalosaurus, Thunder, Hershey Beers, Blue Dogs, Red Wings, Roughnecks

Scoring Leaders
# Name Team GP G A PTS PPG PPA SHG SHA PIM
74Santos, Matt Megalosaurus924601102
17Burke, Sean Thunder734700102
14Stocker, George Megalosaurus14741100108
2Fowler, Joshua Mutiny13781501104
880Rathbone, Liam Megalosaurus130300102
80Santos, Alek Pumpkins720200100
61Bieliek, Wes Megalosaurus121351801102
62Munson, Sam Megalosaurus14771420104
22Vu, Kiet Pumpkins1050500104
59Ackerman, Deena Pumpkins1110100100

Goalie Leaders
# Name Team GP W L T GA SA Saves GAA PCTG SO PIM
100 Substitute, Goalie Mutiny 10 7 0 3 16 151 136 1.60 0.894 2 2
88 Rathbone, Liam Megalosaurus 12 7 5 0 19 195 176 1.58 0.903 5 0
39 Hailey, Patrick Red Wings 10 6 4 0 27 212 187 2.70 0.873 1 0
90 Katz, Byron Mutiny 7 5 1 1 13 115 102 1.86 0.887 0 0
1 Aldrich, Brad Blue Dogs 12 5 5 2 37 274 237 3.08 0.865 1 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Pumpkins 10 4 6 0 36 230 192 3.60 0.843 1 2
100 Substitute, Goalie Megalosaurus 4 4 0 0 5 54 49 1.25 0.907 1 4
32 Grey, Doug Pumpkins 4 3 1 0 10 56 46 2.50 0.821 2 0
Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.