Mutiny, Pumpkins, Megalosaurus, Thunder, Hershey Beers, Blue Dogs, Red Wings, Roughnecks

Scoring Leaders
# Name Team GP G A PTS PPG PPA SHG SHA PIM
61Bieliek, Wes Megalosaurus121351801102
29Bruccoleri, Silas Mutiny161441840006
16Wang, Wei Red Wings101071700012
2Fowler, Joshua Mutiny13781501104
62Munson, Sam Megalosaurus14771420104
16Wright, Thomas Mutiny101131401000
17Murphy, Will Red Wings106511010012
76Schaffer, Peter Red Wings106511000010
14Stocker, George Megalosaurus14741100108
11Deska, Brian Megalosaurus6641000002

Goalie Leaders
# Name Team GP W L T GA SA Saves GAA PCTG SO PIM
100 Substitute, Goalie Mutiny 10 7 0 3 16 151 136 1.60 0.894 2 2
88 Rathbone, Liam Megalosaurus 12 7 5 0 19 195 176 1.58 0.903 5 0
39 Hailey, Patrick Red Wings 10 6 4 0 27 212 187 2.70 0.873 1 0
90 Katz, Byron Mutiny 7 5 1 1 13 115 102 1.86 0.887 0 0
1 Aldrich, Brad Blue Dogs 12 5 5 2 37 274 237 3.08 0.865 1 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Pumpkins 10 4 6 0 36 230 192 3.60 0.843 1 2
100 Substitute, Goalie Megalosaurus 4 4 0 0 5 54 49 1.25 0.907 1 4
32 Grey, Doug Pumpkins 4 3 1 0 10 56 46 2.50 0.821 2 0
Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.