Mutiny, Pumpkins, Megalosaurus, Thunder, Hershey Beers, Blue Dogs, Red Wings, Roughnecks

Scoring Leaders
# Name Team GP G A PTS PPG PPA SHG SHA PIM
29Bruccoleri, Silas Mutiny161441840006
62Munson, Sam Megalosaurus14771420104
30Favaro, Antonello Megalosaurus922410000
33Hall, Mark Red Wings1122410000
60Gibson, Mike Hershey Beers1354910000
26Plavnik, Alex Megalosaurus1112310000
30Hardt, Arianne Hershey Beers511210000
93Conley, Chris Thunder932510004
6Torres, Diego Pumpkins1422410000
11Lee, Gene Mutiny1530310002

Goalie Leaders
# Name Team GP W L T GA SA Saves GAA PCTG SO PIM
100 Substitute, Goalie Mutiny 10 7 0 3 16 151 136 1.60 0.894 2 2
88 Rathbone, Liam Megalosaurus 12 7 5 0 19 195 176 1.58 0.903 5 0
39 Hailey, Patrick Red Wings 10 6 4 0 27 212 187 2.70 0.873 1 0
90 Katz, Byron Mutiny 7 5 1 1 13 115 102 1.86 0.887 0 0
1 Aldrich, Brad Blue Dogs 12 5 5 2 37 274 237 3.08 0.865 1 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Pumpkins 10 4 6 0 36 230 192 3.60 0.843 1 2
100 Substitute, Goalie Megalosaurus 4 4 0 0 5 54 49 1.25 0.907 1 4
32 Grey, Doug Pumpkins 4 3 1 0 10 56 46 2.50 0.821 2 0
Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.