Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
2Grotpeter, Jen1131400002 
3Ziegler, Jordan600000000 
7Stack, Aiden200000000 
11Boyd, Mark716700000 
17Burke, Sean734700102 
24Plourde, Mike1344800000 
29Kim, James400000000 
33Baker, Shannon100000000 
37Cudworth, Christal700000004 
40Sweezea, Brandon6404000012 
42Ancilliotti, Johnny912300000 
44McDonald, Colin501100000 
47LeKuch, Dave6134010110 
57Plourde, Tommy532500000 
59Beiriger, Matt300000000 
61Johnston, Nick1122400000 
70Alford, Madelyn310100000 
71Robertson, Matt812300000 
77Baugh, Steven1222400002 
79Longnecker, Sean801100000 
87Scotch, Nick1222400004 
93Conley, Chris932510004 
96Ofano, Ben230300000 
98Stack, Evan310100000 
570Duck, Nada300000000 
901Conley, Drew210100000 
930Page, Chris300000000 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
75 Stack, Ian8 34116 1441292.000.889 10 
100 Substitute, Goalie7 34035 1731405.000.798 02 

Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.