Mutiny, Pumpkins, Megalosaurus, Thunder, Hershey Beers, Blue Dogs, Red Wings, Roughnecks

Mutiny
Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
2Fowler, Joshua13781501104 
4Sayeed, Zainab901100002 
6Cobb, Benjamin200000002 
7Bouchard, Jacob1211200002 
8Tran, Dao1033600000 
9Kumpf, Kirsten822400000 
10Kumpf, Seth1344801002 
11Lee, Gene1530310002 
13Garcia, Nadia500000000 
14Pick, Matthew12731001000 
16Wright, Thomas101131401000 
17Odame, Rich621300000 
19Dansran, Munkhod1201100002 
20Levin, Scott200000002 
29Bruccoleri, Silas161441840006 
45Gibbons, Scott631400002 
56Bate, Jay500000002 
59Montes de Oca, Nick101100000 
67Cowden, Jack800000000 
69Page, Chris510100000 
91Chen, Yunghsin710100000 
95Cowden, Maggie1214500002 
96Rumingan, John Louis201100002 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
90 Katz, Byron7 51113 1151021.860.887 00 
100 Substitute, Goalie10 70316 1511361.600.894 22 

Pumpkins
Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
5Hutinet, Phil310100000 
6Torres, Diego1422410000 
8Groneman, Jared400000000 
9Hill, Jordan1422400004 
11Ataev, Nikolay1100000002 
13Giovanni, Tino1123500010 
16Kohls, Jacob7224000010 
20Radke, Nate100000000 
21Weng, Jeremy1523500002 
22Vu, Kiet1050500104 
28Neilsen, Morgan1501100002 
33Adams, Chris1010100000 
37Croft, Joshua810100000 
42Carbone, Drew300000002 
43Cormack, Mark913400022 
44Cazar, Austin900000000 
48Flores, Josh200000000 
55Zhou, Natalie1310100002 
56Orleans, Caty400000000 
59Ackerman, Deena1110100100 
67Nabiyev, Donyor301100000 
75Witkiewiez, Tim420200000 
77Bouchot, Enrique912300002 
80Santos, Alek720200100 
81Murphy, Sean300000000 
320Malone, Chad450500004 
321Grey, Doug220200000 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
32 Grey, Doug4 31010 56462.500.821 20 
100 Substitute, Goalie10 46036 2301923.600.843 12 

Megalosaurus
Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
2Toohey, Mike1433600014 
7Graham, Eddy1145900004 
8Cernica, Ayia100000000 
10Hillard, Ed301100000 
11Deska, Brian6641000002 
14Stocker, George14741100108 
17Hibbard, Jimmy503300000 
21Rhodes, Joe100000000 
22Saad, Terry841500000 
26Plavnik, Alex1112310000 
30Favaro, Antonello922410000 
33Coco, Scott15731000006 
35Molanr, Peter1230300004 
60Kovacs, Edward1011200000 
61Bieliek, Wes121351801102 
62Munson, Sam14771420104 
63Velez, Aaron1272900002 
74Santos, Matt924601102 
89Rathbone, Jim603300004 
91Page, Matt845900000 
94Starego, Mike412301000 
880Rathbone, Liam130300102 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
88 Rathbone, Liam12 75019 1951761.580.903 50 
100 Substitute, Goalie4 4005 54491.250.907 14 

Thunder
Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
2Grotpeter, Jen1131400002 
3Ziegler, Jordan600000000 
7Stack, Aiden200000000 
11Boyd, Mark716700000 
17Burke, Sean734700102 
24Plourde, Mike1344800000 
29Kim, James400000000 
33Baker, Shannon100000000 
37Cudworth, Christal700000004 
40Sweezea, Brandon6404000012 
42Ancilliotti, Johnny912300000 
44McDonald, Colin501100000 
47LeKuch, Dave6134010110 
57Plourde, Tommy532500000 
59Beiriger, Matt300000000 
61Johnston, Nick1122400000 
70Alford, Madelyn310100000 
71Robertson, Matt812300000 
77Baugh, Steven1222400002 
79Longnecker, Sean801100000 
87Scotch, Nick1222400004 
93Conley, Chris932510004 
96Ofano, Ben230300000 
98Stack, Evan310100000 
570Duck, Nada300000000 
901Conley, Drew210100000 
930Page, Chris300000000 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
75 Stack, Ian8 34116 1441292.000.889 10 
100 Substitute, Goalie7 34035 1731405.000.798 02 

Hershey Beers
Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
3Meike, Tom000000000 
9Dedrick, Kyle000000000 
14Sud, Mohan1011200002 
15Strickland, Amanda210100000 
16Zhao, Kun210100002 
18Bressi, Sam902200004 
23Cappello, Mark1221300002 
24Carbo, Adeline811200000 
26Anderson, Chris842600002 
27Nadel, Adam1041500000 
29Dunn, Chris100000000 
30Hardt, Arianne511210000 
37Heidenreich, Joe820200000 
39DeLaet, Jim401100000 
42Forrester, Maddie1222401004 
44Ashtakala, Venka731400100 
45Strickland, Amanda720200000 
54Knisley, Scott611200014 
60Gibson, Mike1354910000 
68Williams, Rich200000002 
70Vough, Heather1000000000 
87Lan, Feng810100000 
88Towfighi, Afshawn521300002 
94Forrester, Michael802200000 
96Tauzin, Billy820200004 
97Alexander, Lee1245900000 
350Carbo, Robert100000002 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
35 Carbo, Robert3 1208 59512.670.864 10 
52 Wolf, Jason10 28039 1681303.900.768 10 
100 Substitute, Goalie4 2208 44402.000.818 00 

Blue Dogs
Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
4Sussman, Don210100000 
5Hjelm, Lars000000000 
6Alacbay, Armand500000000 
8Maki, Reid823500000 
10Evangelista, Rebecca1212300002 
11Velin, Matt841500000 
12Sievers, Dave541500000 
16Murphy, Brian501100000 
17Cade, Justin100000000 
18Freeman, Lee801100002 
19Galyutin, Dimitriy932500004 
20Ahart, Steve1214500000 
21Kaplan, Steve300000000 
22Tahami, Amir1053800006 
26Crooke, Kjell333600000 
27Prime, Jamie410100000 
29Ledwell, Eliza210100000 
33Boling, Brandon311200004 
37McAndrews, Dave8505001012 
41Evangelista, Alessio1027900000 
44Thomas, Ben702200006 
46Tamburo, Jeanne302200000 
55Aleman, Wilma700000000 
67Miller, Drew600000000 
77Wilken, Jeff320200000 
87Young, Ryan200000000 
88Miramontes, Nicolas830300000 
93Wagner, Robert600000002 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
1 Aldrich, Brad12 55237 2742373.080.865 10 
100 Substitute, Goalie3 1117 58512.330.879 00 

Red Wings
Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
4Martin, Gene200000000 
6Marciano, John630300000 
7Supsiri, Art1424600002 
8Merritt, Brian1221300000 
12James, Kevin412300000 
14Fisher, Dave1104400002 
15Yawornicky, Mark814500008 
16Wang, Wei101071700012 
17Murphy, Will106511010012 
18Smith, Russ100000000 
22Blair, Trevor511200004 
24Middel, Jake513400000 
25Chu, James1024600000 
26Neubauer, Patrick710100004 
28Pirisino, Chris110100000 
29Hat, Regina821300000 
32Creel, James722400012 
33Hall, Mark1122410000 
36Kowalski, Greg231400100 
49Robertory, Bailey521300000 
50Randall, Lorin100000000 
54Montanio, Tom1211200004 
76Schaffer, Peter106511000010 
90Cunningham, Phil10325001014 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
39 Hailey, Patrick10 64027 2121872.700.873 10 
100 Substitute, Goalie6 33012 1121002.000.893 12 

Roughnecks
Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
0Lo, Tim100000002 
3Hubble, Grant1223500000 
6Lancheros, Jim1301100000 
7Goodwin, Jake701100000 
8Lanchoros, Jamie910100000 
12Chou, Jonathan1000000002 
14Strasser, Kristin1200000000 
15Eckerman, Paul1111200002 
21Levowitz, Max1460600006 
24Newson, David801100000 
26Meaux, Daniel611200000 
34Rau, Dawn700000000 
36Katz, Glenn910100102 
42Codyar, Steve600000000 
44Daniels, Jonathan1120200002 
54Vance, Casey610100000 
61Coleman, Ian13123000012 
75Raich, Levi802200012 
77Mobley, Diana600000000 
95Fabros, Ethan1211200002 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
37 Tamagna-Darr, Jeremiah14 112158 3202624.140.819 02 
100 Substitute, Goalie1 0109 28219.000.679 00 

Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.