Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
4Sussman, Don210100000 
5Hjelm, Lars000000000 
6Alacbay, Armand500000000 
8Maki, Reid823500000 
10Evangelista, Rebecca1212300002 
11Velin, Matt841500000 
12Sievers, Dave541500000 
16Murphy, Brian501100000 
17Cade, Justin100000000 
18Freeman, Lee801100002 
19Galyutin, Dimitriy932500004 
20Ahart, Steve1214500000 
21Kaplan, Steve300000000 
22Tahami, Amir1053800006 
26Crooke, Kjell333600000 
27Prime, Jamie410100000 
29Ledwell, Eliza210100000 
33Boling, Brandon311200004 
37McAndrews, Dave8505001012 
41Evangelista, Alessio1027900000 
44Thomas, Ben702200006 
46Tamburo, Jeanne302200000 
55Aleman, Wilma700000000 
67Miller, Drew600000000 
77Wilken, Jeff320200000 
87Young, Ryan200000000 
88Miramontes, Nicolas830300000 
93Wagner, Robert600000002 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
1 Aldrich, Brad12 55237 2742373.080.865 10 
100 Substitute, Goalie3 1117 58512.330.879 00 

Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.