Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
0Lo, Tim100000002 
3Hubble, Grant1223500000 
6Lancheros, Jim1301100000 
7Goodwin, Jake701100000 
8Lanchoros, Jamie910100000 
12Chou, Jonathan1000000002 
14Strasser, Kristin1200000000 
15Eckerman, Paul1111200002 
21Levowitz, Max1460600006 
24Newson, David801100000 
26Meaux, Daniel611200000 
34Rau, Dawn700000000 
36Katz, Glenn910100102 
42Codyar, Steve600000000 
44Daniels, Jonathan1120200002 
54Vance, Casey610100000 
61Coleman, Ian13123000012 
75Raich, Levi802200012 
77Mobley, Diana600000000 
95Fabros, Ethan1211200002 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
37 Tamagna-Darr, Jeremiah14 112158 3202624.140.819 02 
100 Substitute, Goalie1 0109 28219.000.679 00 

Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.