Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
3Meike, Tom000000000 
9Dedrick, Kyle000000000 
14Sud, Mohan1011200002 
15Strickland, Amanda210100000 
16Zhao, Kun210100002 
18Bressi, Sam902200004 
23Cappello, Mark1221300002 
24Carbo, Adeline811200000 
26Anderson, Chris842600002 
27Nadel, Adam1041500000 
29Dunn, Chris100000000 
30Hardt, Arianne511210000 
37Heidenreich, Joe820200000 
39DeLaet, Jim401100000 
42Forrester, Maddie1222401004 
44Ashtakala, Venka731400100 
45Strickland, Amanda720200000 
54Knisley, Scott611200014 
60Gibson, Mike1354910000 
68Williams, Rich200000002 
70Vough, Heather1000000000 
87Lan, Feng810100000 
88Towfighi, Afshawn521300002 
94Forrester, Michael802200000 
96Tauzin, Billy820200004 
97Alexander, Lee1245900000 
350Carbo, Robert100000002 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
35 Carbo, Robert3 1208 59512.670.864 10 
52 Wolf, Jason10 28039 1681303.900.768 10 
100 Substitute, Goalie4 2208 44402.000.818 00 

Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.