Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
2Fowler, Joshua13781501104 
4Sayeed, Zainab901100002 
6Cobb, Benjamin200000002 
7Bouchard, Jacob1211200002 
8Tran, Dao1033600000 
9Kumpf, Kirsten822400000 
10Kumpf, Seth1344801002 
11Lee, Gene1530310002 
13Garcia, Nadia500000000 
14Pick, Matthew12731001000 
16Wright, Thomas101131401000 
17Odame, Rich621300000 
19Dansran, Munkhod1201100002 
20Levin, Scott200000002 
29Bruccoleri, Silas161441840006 
45Gibbons, Scott631400002 
56Bate, Jay500000002 
59Montes de Oca, Nick101100000 
67Cowden, Jack800000000 
69Page, Chris510100000 
91Chen, Yunghsin710100000 
95Cowden, Maggie1214500002 
96Rumingan, John Louis201100002 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
90 Katz, Byron7 51113 1151021.860.887 00 
100 Substitute, Goalie10 70316 1511361.600.894 22 

Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.