Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
4Martin, Gene200000000 
6Marciano, John630300000 
7Supsiri, Art1424600002 
8Merritt, Brian1221300000 
12James, Kevin412300000 
14Fisher, Dave1104400002 
15Yawornicky, Mark814500008 
16Wang, Wei101071700012 
17Murphy, Will106511010012 
18Smith, Russ100000000 
22Blair, Trevor511200004 
24Middel, Jake513400000 
25Chu, James1024600000 
26Neubauer, Patrick710100004 
28Pirisino, Chris110100000 
29Hat, Regina821300000 
32Creel, James722400012 
33Hall, Mark1122410000 
36Kowalski, Greg231400100 
49Robertory, Bailey521300000 
50Randall, Lorin100000000 
54Montanio, Tom1211200004 
76Schaffer, Peter106511000010 
90Cunningham, Phil10325001014 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
39 Hailey, Patrick10 64027 2121872.700.873 10 
100 Substitute, Goalie6 33012 1121002.000.893 12 

Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.