Mutiny, Pumpkins, Megalosaurus, Thunder, Hershey Beers, Blue Dogs, Red Wings, Roughnecks

Scoring Leaders
# Name Team GP G A PTS PPG PPA SHG SHA PIM
29Bruccoleri, Silas Mutiny161441840006
61Bieliek, Wes Megalosaurus121351801102
16Wright, Thomas Mutiny101131401000
16Wang, Wei Red Wings101071700012
2Fowler, Joshua Mutiny13781501104
62Munson, Sam Megalosaurus14771420104
33Coco, Scott Megalosaurus15731000006
14Stocker, George Megalosaurus14741100108
14Pick, Matthew Mutiny12731001000
63Velez, Aaron Megalosaurus1272900002

Goalie Leaders
# Name Team GP W L T GA SA Saves GAA PCTG SO PIM
88 Rathbone, Liam Megalosaurus 12 7 5 0 19 195 176 1.58 0.903 5 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Mutiny 10 7 0 3 16 151 136 1.60 0.894 2 2
32 Grey, Doug Pumpkins 4 3 1 0 10 56 46 2.50 0.821 2 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Pumpkins 10 4 6 0 36 230 192 3.60 0.843 1 2
100 Substitute, Goalie Megalosaurus 4 4 0 0 5 54 49 1.25 0.907 1 4
75 Stack, Ian Thunder 8 3 4 1 16 144 129 2.00 0.889 1 0
35 Carbo, Robert Hershey Beers 3 1 2 0 8 59 51 2.67 0.864 1 0
52 Wolf, Jason Hershey Beers 10 2 8 0 39 168 130 3.90 0.768 1 0
Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.