Angry Moose, Drop Puck Murphys, Red Dragons, Windbreakers, Old Goats, Rink Rats, Jurassic Puck, Blackskimmers

Scoring Leaders
# Name Team GP G A PTS PPG PPA SHG SHA PIM
67Wandell, Robert Red Dragons6639102210
19Rozelle, Nate Blackskimmers9561110122
20Neas, Mike Drop Puck Murphys8561100022
6Merritt, JB Drop Puck Murphys1110414001110
57Thomas, Dylan Red Dragons552700112
10Schulman, Howie Angry Moose1513400012
47Jakubowski, Raymond Red Dragons149413000112
5Jordan, Roger Drop Puck Murphys1327900014
28Holleran, Ed Drop Puck Murphys843700010
55Mayen, Andrew Drop Puck Murphys544800010

Goalie Leaders
# Name Team GP W L T GA SA Saves GAA PCTG SO PIM
95 Matragrano, Stephen Old Goats 13 10 3 0 31 264 234 2.38 0.883 4 0
81 Pepelko, Katie Blackskimmers 11 8 3 0 30 272 239 2.73 0.890 1 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Red Dragons 10 8 2 0 21 252 231 2.10 0.917 1 6
90 Kuhn, Jon Drop Puck Murphys 12 8 4 0 40 324 283 3.33 0.877 0 0
69 Page, Chris Rink Rats 7 4 3 0 28 186 158 4.00 0.849 2 0
13 Provost, Jarrad Red Dragons 4 4 0 0 11 113 112 2.75 0.903 0 0
31 Quadland, Graham Angry Moose 7 3 4 0 29 142 115 4.14 0.796 0 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Jurassic Puck 11 3 8 0 77 290 228 7.00 0.734 0 2
Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.