Angry Moose, Drop Puck Murphys, Red Dragons, Windbreakers, Old Goats, Rink Rats, Jurassic Puck, Blackskimmers

Scoring Leaders
# Name Team GP G A PTS PPG PPA SHG SHA PIM
9Reynolds, Greg Red Dragons743700212
67Wandell, Robert Red Dragons6639102210
10Ponirakis, Angelo Drop Puck Murphys930300208
55Irving, Andrew Blackskimmers61121301206
44Marciano, Jeff Drop Puck Murphys138614001012
7Anderson, Connor Red Dragons106410201022
21Vichness, Josh Drop Puck Murphys12549011014
6Merritt, JB Drop Puck Murphys1110414001110
4Hauslohner, Sam Drop Puck Murphys8741101102
28Branton, Doug Angry Moose9761322106

Goalie Leaders
# Name Team GP W L T GA SA Saves GAA PCTG SO PIM
95 Matragrano, Stephen Old Goats 13 10 3 0 31 264 234 2.38 0.883 4 0
81 Pepelko, Katie Blackskimmers 11 8 3 0 30 272 239 2.73 0.890 1 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Red Dragons 10 8 2 0 21 252 231 2.10 0.917 1 6
90 Kuhn, Jon Drop Puck Murphys 12 8 4 0 40 324 283 3.33 0.877 0 0
69 Page, Chris Rink Rats 7 4 3 0 28 186 158 4.00 0.849 2 0
13 Provost, Jarrad Red Dragons 4 4 0 0 11 113 112 2.75 0.903 0 0
31 Quadland, Graham Angry Moose 7 3 4 0 29 142 115 4.14 0.796 0 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Jurassic Puck 11 3 8 0 77 290 228 7.00 0.734 0 2
Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.