Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
2Donnelly, Mike5741100000 
3Opperhauser, Brent523500000 
4Hauslohner, Sam8741101102 
5Jordan, Roger1327900014 
6Merritt, JB1110414001110 
8Schaeffer, Peter100000000 
9Sibley, Greg1025710012 
10Ponirakis, Angelo930300208 
14Fisher, David1231400000 
15Park, Jimmy000000000 
16Cabral, Marty312300002 
17Bliudzius, Josh740410100 
18Feeney, Jimmy100000000 
20Neas, Mike8561100022 
21Vichness, Josh12549011014 
22Paolicelli, Mark100000000 
24Davies, Brian724610006 
28Holleran, Ed843700010 
36Kim, Dave111200002 
41Cunningham, Phil801100002 
44Marciano, Jeff138614001012 
50Houghton, Scott100000000 
55Mayen, Andrew544800010 
77Casselman, Chris400000000 
79Yates, Scott7011000022 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
90 Kuhn, Jon12 84040 3242833.330.877 00 
100 Substitute, Goalie3 12011 85743.670.871 00 

Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.