Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
0Kueppers, George6213000010 
3Bell, Ilana1335801000 
6Uhlemeyer, Kristin930300000 
7Anderson, Connor106410201022 
9Reynolds, Greg743700212 
11Forrester, Nada100000000 
12Borders, Scott411200000 
14Bitzer, Edward000000000 
20Curia, Charlie421300000 
22Ortolano, Jeffrey1123500100 
44Fehskens, Kevin905501004 
47Jakubowski, Raymond149413000112 
56Meaux, Daniel601100000 
57Thomas, Dylan552700112 
65Hoffman, Stuart913400008 
66Little, Gibb934711002 
67Wandell, Robert6639102210 
80Hoffman, Ethan912618001116 
88Miranda, Ricci441500002 
89Saleh, AJ2257001012 
94Starego, Michael620210000 
96Staregeo, Zack410100000 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
13 Provost, Jarrad4 40011 1131122.750.903 00 
100 Substitute, Goalie10 82021 2522312.100.917 16 

Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.