Angry Moose, Drop Puck Murphys, Red Dragons, Windbreakers, Old Goats, Rink Rats, Jurassic Puck, Blackskimmers

Scoring Leaders
# Name Team GP G A PTS PPG PPA SHG SHA PIM
40Mickelson, Matt Old Goats81392200104
80Hoffman, Ethan Red Dragons912618001116
10Mezzoprete, Nick Jurassic Puck71282000002
55Irving, Andrew Blackskimmers61121301206
71Robie, Ray Old Goats121081811002
6Merritt, JB Drop Puck Murphys1110414001110
47Jakubowski, Raymond Red Dragons149413000112
44Marciano, Jeff Drop Puck Murphys138614001012
73Green, Chris Windbreakers1281900102
4Brownell, Sam Jurassic Puck10841210006

Goalie Leaders
# Name Team GP W L T GA SA Saves GAA PCTG SO PIM
100 Substitute, Goalie Red Dragons 10 8 2 0 21 252 231 2.10 0.917 1 6
100 Substitute, Goalie Old Goats 3 2 1 0 8 90 82 2.67 0.911 0 2
13 Provost, Jarrad Red Dragons 4 4 0 0 11 113 112 2.75 0.903 0 0
81 Pepelko, Katie Blackskimmers 11 8 3 0 30 272 239 2.73 0.890 1 0
95 Matragrano, Stephen Old Goats 13 10 3 0 31 264 234 2.38 0.883 4 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Blackskimmers 4 2 2 0 12 103 91 3.00 0.883 0 0
90 Kuhn, Jon Drop Puck Murphys 12 8 4 0 40 324 283 3.33 0.877 0 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Drop Puck Murphys 3 1 2 0 11 85 74 3.67 0.871 0 0
Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.