Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
1Gardiner, Ryan12731010006 
2Scott, Kevin200000000 
3Cowell, Kent831401004 
4Cantwell, Ryan1243700002 
6Wetson, Neil400000000 
7Clough, Andrew1132500004 
8Yang, Elliott7561111002 
10Schulman, Howie1513400012 
11Cowell, Will814500000 
18Leach, Andrew520200002 
21Lockland, Kevin1102200002 
22Treme, Mike1132500100 
25Sochin, Zach321310002 
26Lov, Patrick430300008 
28Branton, Doug9761322106 
30Snow, Jeff301100000 
37Morse, Johnny8731010104 
42Schwind, Dan800000000 
47Urlwin, Jeff921300002 
51Sagusti, Bob1133610006 
53Hutchinson, Robert713400000 
69Hess, George441500000 
80Melchor, Cinnamon801100000 
910Vossekuil, Matt210100000 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
31 Quadland, Graham7 34029 1421154.140.796 00 
91 Vossekuil, Matt3 0308 56492.670.857 00 
100 Substitute, Goalie6 33025 1581334.170.842 10 

Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.