Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
0Alpher, Jeff411200000 
8McDonald, Joey771800004 
9ORear, Chris903300002 
10Schoolmeester, Kelly501101000 
12McQuilkin, Kieran731410100 
13Bereza, John1322401004 
18Dedrick, Kyle300000000 
22Thrasher, Matthew200000000 
23Bardo, Dan1024610002 
25Brown, Dave1022400000 
27Fulcher, Dave100000000 
29Brown, Sean500000008 
31Furness, Zach921300002 
33Sowinski, Zach622401000 
34Tierney, Evan652700000 
36Morra, Steve420200000 
37Wolf, TJ923500002 
59Trevethan, Jared000000000 
70Kumpf, Seth1012300002 
79Helman, Igor850500104 
90Kumpf, Kirsten200000000 
92VanDenheuval, Ryan723500000 
98Tierney, Carl300000000 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
52 Jayson, Tim6 15029 1411184.830.794 10 
69 Page, Chris7 43028 1861584.000.849 20 
100 Substitute, Goalie3 12014 71584.670.803 00 

Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.